Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Slide Peak Properties Ltd.

St. Helier, Jersey

Slide Peak Properties Ltd., St. Helier, Jersey · Registrační číslo: 110599 · LEI: 213800CGF7X1XLWFXA34 · Právní forma: Ltd. · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Slide Peak Properties Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (10)

Don Road, JE1 2TR St. Helier

Same postal code (83)

JE1 2TR St. Helier

17836 companies are registered in St. Helier in total.

FAQ — Slide Peak Properties Ltd.

Jaká je LEI Slide Peak Properties Ltd.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Slide Peak Properties Ltd. is 213800CGF7X1XLWFXA34.
What is the registration number of Slide Peak Properties Ltd.?
Slide Peak Properties Ltd. je registrován pod číslem 110599 v oficiálním registru (Jersey).
Kde je Slide Peak Properties Ltd. registrován?
Slide Peak Properties Ltd. má registrovanou adresu v St. Helier, Jersey.
Je výpis z registru Slide Peak Properties Ltd. zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu Slide Peak Properties Ltd. – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — Slide Peak Properties Ltd.
legal_nameSlide Peak Properties Ltd.
legal_citySt. Helier
registration_authority_entity_id110599
legal_jurisdictionJE
lei213800CGF7X1XLWFXA34
legal_first_address_lineDon Road
legal_postal_codeJE1 2TR
headquarters_citySt. Helier
headquarters_postal_codeJE1 2TR
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4653001529622528
sourceregistry